ALBANIA - 1 - Xhesika Polo - Shqiptaria (Vodum)
ALBANIA - 2 - Alban Skenderaj - Jolie (Powell)
ALBANIA - 3 - Eli Fara - Sonatë (también)
ALBANIA - 4 - Shpat Kasapi - Valle Kosovare (ALeM)
ALBANIA - 5 - Elvana Gjata - Gjerat kane ndryshuar (balkangirl)
ALBANIA - 6 - Arilena Ara - I'm Sorry (Мишка)
ALBANIA - 7 - Rovena Dilo - Ante i tokës sime (synthoscope)
ALBANIA - 8 - Fifi - Nale (maria_belgradskaya)
ALBANIA - 9 - Xhesika Polo - Lotët E Mi (bad boy)
ALBANIA - 10 - Alban Ramosaj - Plage (Tobish)
ALBANIA - 11 - Franc Koruni & Altin Goci - Ëndërroj (Nicolas)
ANDORRA - 1 - Lluís Cartes - Diuen, diuen (también)
ANDORRA - 2 - Lluís Cartes - Sonet CXVI (Vodum)
ANDORRA - 3 - Lluís Cartes - Camina Descalç (ALeM)
ARMENIA - 1 - Nemra - Nare (bad boy)
ARMENIA - 2 - Nemra - Daisy (ALeM)
ARMENIA - 3 - Nemra - Arnem Elnem (oleko)
ARMENIA - 4 - Nemra - Feet in the River (Buranovskiy)
ARMENIA - 5 - Razmik Amyan, Tatev Asatryan - Sirelov (Vodum)
ARMENIA - 6 - Amalka - Spasir (también)
ARMENIA - 7 - Lilit Hovhannisyan feat. Kamil - Chkites Honqerd (Rmetr0)
ARMENIA - 8 - Amalka - Another Chapter (Мишка)
ARMENIA - 9 - Karina EVN - Всё зашибись (El Diablillo DIVA)
AUSTRALIA - 1 - Didirri - Tonight (oleko)
AUSTRALIA - 2 - G-Nat!on - Girls' Night Out (Vodum)
AUSTRALIA - 3 - Jaguar Jonze - Swallow (Powell)
AUSTRALIA - 4 - Sheppard - Coming Home (ALeM)
AUSTRALIA - 5 - Paulini - Fireman (Мишка)
AUSTRALIA - 6 - Vanessa Amorosi - Absolutely Everybody (también)
AUSTRIA - 1 - Danijel Djuric - Konobarice (bad boy)
AUSTRIA - 2 - Falco Luneau - Out of the Dark (Vodum)
AUSTRIA - 3 - Papermoon - Tell me a Poem (también)
AUSTRIA - 4 - Bluatschink - Der Huberbauer (Мишка)
AUSTRIA - 5 - Johann Sebastian Bass - Across the Ocean (Tobish)
AZERBAIJAN - 1 - Erkin Osmanli - Gitme (Vodum)
AZERBAIJAN - 2 - Elton Ibrahimov - She (Мишка)
BELARUS - 1 - CHEEV - Більше немає крил (maceduan)
BELARUS - 2 - Parade of Planets - Où Est Ton Amour? (Vodum)
BELARUS - 3 - Shuma - Kupalinka (ALeM)
BELARUS - 4 - Песняры - Марына (Nicolas)
BELARUS - 5 - Michael Soul & Jusona - Тільки Тобі (oleko)
BELARUS - 6 - Бьянка - Про лето (Rmetr0)
BELARUS - 7 - Рита Дакота - Спички (también)
BELARUS - 8 - Sofi Lapina - Crystal Rainbows (Мишка)
BELARUS - 9 - Бьянка - Яички (Tobish)
BELGIUM - 1 - Yves Segers - Laat Mij Vrij (Vodum)
BELGIUM - 2 - Kim Kay - Lilali (MiraShadowMan)
BELGIUM - 3 - Curt Close - Nuits d'Ebene (Buranovskiy)
BELGIUM - 4 - 2 Fabiola - Lift It Up (Корн)
BELGIUM - 5 - Chérine - HYPER (Мишка)
BELGIUM - 6 - Chérine - L'âge que je n'ai pas (bad boy)
BELGIUM - 7 - Belle Perez - Hijo de la Luna (ALeM)
BELGIUM - 8 - Ozark Henry - I'm Your Sacrifice (feat. Amaryllis Uitterlinden) (también)
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA - 1 - Al Dino - Kopriva (bad boy)
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA - 2 - Zabranjeno Pušenje & Arabeske - Kad procvatu behari (ALeM)
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA - 3 - Mugdim Avdic-Henda - Raskrsnice Sarajeva (Aika Narazaki)
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA - 4 - Edin Pašic - Budna si (Nicolas)
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA - 5 - Jasna Gospić - Potrazi Me (Vodum)
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA - 6 - Josip Bilać & Klapa Amo Ća - Mostar (Мишка)
BULGARIA - 1 - Grafa & The Mystery of the Bulgarian Voices - Вековна Гора (ALeM)
BULGARIA - 2 - Dani Milev - Zavedi me tam (Vodum)
BULGARIA - 3 - Nevena Tsoneva - Povey, Vetre (Мишка)
BULGARIA - 4 - Desi Slava - Mazhe Miliardi (El Diablillo DIVA)
BULGARIA - 5 - Деси Добрева - Катерино моме (Nicolas)
BULGARIA - 6 - Slavi Trifonov feat. Kanaleto - Sveti Georgi (synthoscope)
BULGARIA - 7 - Gianni Fiorellino - Grande Amore Mio (bad boy)
CROATIA - 1 - Colonia feat. Slavonija Band - Gukni golube (synthoscope)
CROATIA - 2 - Manntra - Ori Ori (bad boy)
CROATIA - 3 - Manntra - Lipa (ALeM)
CROATIA - 4 - Karma - Puca Glava (Vodum)
CROATIA - 5 - Hana Mašić - Nužno zlo (Лили)
CROATIA - 6 - Luka Nižetić - Kad zasvira orkestar (también)
CROATIA - 7 - Colonia - Que sera (Rmetr0)
CROATIA - 8 - Jelena Rozga - Zanemari (maria_belgradskaya)
CROATIA - 9 - Manntra - Nightmare (oleko)
CROATIA - 10 - Kemal Monteno - Sarajevo ljubavi moja (Nicolas)
CROATIA - 11 - Colonia - Božićna Noć (Aika Narazaki)
CROATIA - 12 - Lorena Bućan - Tvoja i gotovo (balkangirl)
CROATIA - 13 - Gelato Sisters - Mama Boogie (Мишка)
CYPRUS - 1 - Charris Savva - Krifto (balkangirl)
CYPRUS - 2 - Kyriakos Georgiou - Sta Asteria Psila (Vodum)
CYPRUS - 3 - Nikolas Metaxas - Ah, triantafillia mou (también)
CYPRUS - 4 - Valanto Trifonos - Na Mou Exigiseis (ALeM)
CYPRUS - 5 - Christiana Loizu - Phoenix (bad boy)
CYPRUS - 6 - Marina Solonos - Smash it (Мишка)
CZECHIA - 1 - Cechomor & Jaz Coleman - Promeny (Transformations) (ALeM)
CZECHIA - 2 - Olga Lounova & XINDL X - Láska v housce (Vodum)
CZECHIA - 3 - Pam Rabbit - Little boy (Лили)
CZECHIA - 4 - Karelll - Krev, pot a trénink (bad boy)
CZECHIA - 5 - Iva Frühlingová - Oú tu veux, quand tu veux (Rmetr0)
CZECHIA - 6 - Helena Vondráčková - Malovaný džbánku (synthoscope)
CZECHIA - 7 - Giudi - Icarus (Tobish)
CZECHIA - 8 - Markéta Irglová - The Leading Bird (también)
CZECHIA - 9 - Pam Rabbit - DM friends (Мишка)
DENMARK - 1 - Kim Larsen & Bellami - Jutlandia (MiraShadowMan)
DENMARK - 2 - Ace of Base - Beautiful Life (ALeM)
DENMARK - 3 - Daze - Tamagochi (Aika Narazaki)
DENMARK - 4 - Fuld Effekt - Fransk Pige (Vodum)
DENMARK - 5 - Thomas Ring - Break The Silence (bad boy)
DENMARK - 6 - Kristel Lisberg - Without You (también)
DENMARK - 7 - Whigfield - Saturday Night (synthoscope)
DENMARK - 8 - Muri & Mario - Mio Amore (Rmetr0)
DENMARK - 9 - Bryan Rice - No Promises (Jean Isaak)
DENMARK - 10 - Sander Sanchez - SOLDIER (Мишка)
ESTONIA - 1 - Black Velvet - Võidusõit (synthoscope)
ESTONIA - 2 - Kerli - Diamond Hard (Vodum)
ESTONIA - 3 - ELYSA - Silence The Sirens (bad boy)
ESTONIA - 4 - Kerli - Where the dark things are (Tobish)
ESTONIA - 5 - Tõnis Mägi - Карнавал (Nicolas)
ESTONIA - 6 - Miljardid - Skorpion (oleko)
ESTONIA - 7 - Wilhelm - Black Dawn (también)
ESTONIA - 8 - Tuuli Rand - Tagasi ei saa (Мишка)
FINLAND - 1 - Erika Vikman - Syntisten pöytä (Vodum)
FINLAND - 2 - BESS - Riivattu (Мишка)
FINLAND - 3 - Mikko Pohjola - Pullopostia (Tobish)
FINLAND - 4 - Nightwish - While your lips are still red (ALeM)
FINLAND - 5 - Eini - En itke sun perään (Rmetr0)
FINLAND - 6 - Nightwish - Wish I Had an Angel (synthoscope)
FINLAND - 7 - Eye of Melian - Vita Nova (oleko)
FINLAND - 8 - Nylon Beat - Like A Fool (Aika Narazaki)
FINLAND - 9 - Thunderstone - Tool of the Devil (también)
FINLAND - 10 - Nightwish - Phantom Of The Opera (Ariane)
FINLAND - 11 - Günther - I'm Not Justin Bieber Bitch (Бальмонт)
FINLAND - 12 - Cyan Kicks - Tidal Wave (bad boy)
FRANCE - 1 - Mireille Mathieu - Pardonne-moi ce caprice d'enfant (Aika Narazaki)
FRANCE - 2 - Marie Laforet - Manchester et Liverpool (ALeM)
FRANCE - 3 - Nassi - La Vie Est Belle (Tobish)
FRANCE - 4 - Florina - Va va vis (Мишка)
FRANCE - 5 - Emmanuel Moire - Être à la hauteur (también)
FRANCE - 6 - Chimène Badi - Entre nous (synthoscope)
FRANCE - 7 - Saam - Comme ci comme ça (bad boy)
FRANCE - 8 - Chimene Badi - Le Jour D'Apres (Ariane)
FRANCE - 9 - Julia - Et toi mon amour (oleko)
FRANCE - 10 - Nassi - Serre moi fort (Buranovskiy)
FRANCE - 11 - June The Girl - Emotional (Vodum)
FRANCE - 12 - Serge Gainsbourg - Kiss Me Hardy (MiraShadowMan)
FRANCE - 13 - Nassi - A la derive (maria_belgradskaya)
GEORGIA - 1 - Asea Sool - Bye bye Berlin (ALeM)
GEORGIA - 2 - Asea Sool - I'm gonna go far (IrakliY)
GEORGIA - 3 - Erekle Deisadze, Nino Basharuli - Daraba (Vodum)
GEORGIA - 4 - Maliibu - Euphoria (Rmetr0)
GEORGIA - 5 - Rati Durglishvili - Crazy (bad boy)
GEORGIA - 6 - Nini Shermadini - Give Me a Reason (Мишка)
GEORGIA - 7 - Иракли - Закрой глаза рукой (Vitaly)
GERMANY - 1 - Gregorian - Moment Of Peace (ALeM)
GERMANY - 2 - Cinema Bizarre - Lovesongs (They Kill Me) (Бальмонт)
GERMANY - 3 - The Kelly Family - Fell in love with an alien (Nicolas)
GERMANY - 4 - E-Rotic - Murder Me '21 (Rmetr0)
GERMANY - 5 - Faun feat. Fatma Turgut - Umay (oleko)
GERMANY - 6 - Gregorian - So sad (Aika Narazaki)
GERMANY - 7 - Soultans - Can't take my hands off you (Vitaly)
GERMANY - 8 - E-Rotic - Don't You See the Light (Vodum)
GERMANY - 9 - Anica Russo - Sunday Service (Ariane)
GERMANY - 10 - Frida Gold - Liebe Ist Meine Rebellion (Tobish)
GERMANY - 11 - Frida Gold - Breath on (Buranovskiy)
GERMANY - 12 - Oceana - Cry Cry (bad boy)
GERMANY - 13 - Saint Lu - Don't Miss Your Own Life (también)
GERMANY - 14 - Taco - Puttin' on the Ritz (synthoscope)
GERMANY - 15 - Lilly Among Clouds - The Only One (Мишка)
GREECE - 1 - Kostas Martakis - Fila Me (Rmetr0)
GREECE - 2 - Kostas Martakis - Oneira megala (Корн)
GREECE - 3 - Peggy Zina - Ena (maria_belgradskaya)
GREECE - 4 - Klavdia - Haramata (balkangirl)
GREECE - 5 - Aggeliki Iliadi - Mou 'Kanes Zimia (Vodum)
GREECE - 6 - Glykeria - Misirlou (synthoscope)
GREECE - 7 - Kostas Martakis - Kanenas Allos (ALeM)
GREECE - 8 - Peggy Zina - Ela Grigora (bad boy)
GREECE - 9 - Shaya Hansen - Feel My Love (Мишка)
GREECE - 10 - Glykeria - O Gliki Mou Ear (también)
HUNGARY - 1 - Tóth Gabi & Fricska - Szívbeemelő (oleko)
HUNGARY - 2 - Szakács Gergő - Haladok (Powell)
HUNGARY - 3 - Follow The Flow - Maradok távol (bad boy)
HUNGARY - 4 - Horvath Tamas - Levegot (Tobish)
HUNGARY - 5 - Tolvai Reni - Playdate (Vodum)
HUNGARY - 6 - yesyes - Holtpont (Rmetr0)
HUNGARY - 7 - Beata Karda - Gloria (Мишка)
HUNGARY - 8 - Leander Rising - Between Two Worlds and I (feat. Sharon den Adel) (también)
HUNGARY - 9 - Oláh Gergő - Most Jó! (Jean Isaak)
ICELAND - 1 - John Lunn, Eivør, Danny Saul - The Beloveds (ALeM)
ICELAND - 2 - John Lunn feat. Eivør Pálsdóttir - Lívstræðrir (synthoscope)
ICELAND - 3 - Eivør - Salt (también)
ICELAND - 4 - Marketa Irglova & Glen Hansard - If You Want Me (Buranovskiy)
ICELAND - 5 - Hreimur, Magni, Embla - Göngum í takt (bad boy)
ICELAND - 6 - Hildur Vala - Sem og allt annað (Мишка)
ICELAND - 7 - Celebs - I Love My Siblings (Vodum)
ICELAND - 8 - Daughters of Reykjavik ft. BLKPTY - Pussy Pics (Tobish)
IRELAND - 1 - Clannad - I Will Find You (synthoscope)
IRELAND - 2 - Inchequin - City on the Lagan (ALeM)
IRELAND - 3 - Nikki Kavanagh - Dead Or Alive (Ariane)
IRELAND - 4 - Monika Ivkic feat. Tea Tairović - Samo Moj (bad boy)
IRELAND - 5 - Adgy - Collide (Vodum)
IRELAND - 6 - Aimée - Hurt Like Hell (Мишка)
ISRAEL - 1 - Inbal Bibi - Eye to Eye (Мишка)
ISRAEL - 2 - Oif Simches - Neshama (synthoscope)
ISRAEL - 3 - Nofar Salman - Babi (Jean Isaak)
ISRAEL - 4 - Inbal Bibi - Primitive (bad boy)
ISRAEL - 5 - Aderet - Chaos (Radio Edit) (Vodum)
ITALY - 1 - Modà - Comincia la show (Лили)
ITALY - 2 - Nek - Vertigo (Корн)
ITALY - 3 - Nek - Almeno Stavolta (Ariane)
ITALY - 4 - The Kolors - ITALODISCO (ALeM)
ITALY - 5 - Eros Ramazzotti - Un angelo disteso al sole (también)
ITALY - 6 - Takagi & Ketra, Elodie, Mariah, Gipsy Kings, Nicolás Reyes, Tonino Baliardo - Ciclone (Vodum)
ITALY - 7 - Franco Simone - Notturno fiorentino (Nicolas)
ITALY - 8 - Giusy Ferreri - Causa effetto (Powell)
ITALY - 9 - Tony Esposito - Kalimba De Luna (Aika Narazaki)
ITALY - 10 - Ultimo - Vieni nel mio cuore (Tobish)
ITALY - 11 - Nino D'Angelo - Marì (bad boy)
ITALY - 12 - Ana Mena, Belinda - LAS 12 (Rmetr0)
ITALY - 13 - Rossana Casale & Amedeo Minghi - Mio nemico (synthoscope)
ITALY - 14 - La Rappresentante di Lista - Diva (oleko)
ITALY - 15 - Giorgia - Credo (Мишка)
LATVIA - 1 - Rūta Ķergalve - Vārdi (bad boy)
LATVIA - 2 - Dagamba & Patrisha – Stāvēt tuvāk (oleko)
LATVIA - 3 - Enigma ft Fox Lima - MMX (The Social Song) (ALeM)
LATVIA - 4 - Double-Faced Eels - Prāts un Sirds (también)
LATVIA - 5 - Rūta Ķergalve - Mēs nāksim vakarā (synthoscope)
LATVIA - 6 - Patrisha - Es Varu Būt Tā (Мишка)
LATVIA - 7 - Fox Lima - Udens (Vodum)
LATVIA - 8 - RAUM - Plēsīgi (Rmetr0)
LATVIA - 9 - Gunārs Kalniņš & Laima Vaikule - Mazais panks (Nicolas)
LATVIA - 10 - Markus Riva - Красива сильно (Vitaly)
LEBANON - 1 - Aline Lahoud - Mesh Hon (Vodum)
LEBANON - 2 - Aline Lahoud - Inta (Мишка)
LITHUANIA - 1 - Gabrielius Vagelis - Pilnatis (Vodum)
LITHUANIA - 2 - Gabrielė Vilkickytė - Patalai (oleko)
LITHUANIA - 3 - Paulina Paukštaitytė - Bučiuok (Мишка)
LITHUANIA - 4 - Gabrielius Vagelis - Man trūksta dienų (synthoscope)
LITHUANIA - 5 - Aiste Pilvelyte - Leisk Sau (ALeM)
LITHUANIA - 6 - Gebrasy - Bet Taip Yra (bad boy)
LITHUANIA - 7 - Edgaras Lubys feat. Petras Vyšniauskas - Baltas Tigras (Rmetr0)
LITHUANIA - 8 - Paula - Like me (Powell)
LITHUANIA - 9 - Saulius Petreikis - Rauda (también)
LUXEMBOURG - 1 - Jean-Paul Cara - Le rossignol et la rose (Vodum)
LUXEMBOURG - 2 - Marianne Rosenberg - Hallo mein Freund (Мишка)
MALTA - 1 - Aidan - Pupa (synthoscope)
MALTA - 2 - Aidan - Madam (bad boy)
MALTA - 3 - Romina Mamo - You Belong to Me (también)
MALTA - 4 - Matt Blxck - Black Magic (Vodum)
MALTA - 5 - Janice Mangion - Warda (Rmetr0)
MALTA - 6 - Kumitat Festi Esterni Santa Venera (feat. Dario Bezzina & Grecia Bezzina) - L-Innu Popolari (ALeM)
MALTA - 7 - Eliana Gomez Blanco - Evening Star (Мишка)
MOLDOVA - 1 - Lupii Lui Calancea & Surorile Osoianu - Invocare (ALeM)
MOLDOVA - 2 - Diana Rotaru - Comorile Moldovei (Vodum)
MOLDOVA - 3 - David Ciente & Irina Rimes feat. Surorile Osoianu - Ielele (synthoscope)
MOLDOVA - 4 - Diana Brescan - În inima mea (bad boy)
MOLDOVA - 5 - Doinita Gherman - Basmaluta (maria_belgradskaya)
MOLDOVA - 6 - Tigi Academy & Tinna Gi - Acasă (Мишка)
MONTENEGRO - 1 - Tifa ft. Makadam - Evo ima godina (Nicolas)
MONTENEGRO - 2 - Jelena Kažanegra - Mjesečar (Мишка)
MONTENEGRO - 3 - Monika Knezović - Lavica (Vodum)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 1 - Joce Panov - Pogresna (Jean Isaak)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 2 - Lara Ivanova - Za Nas (Мишка)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 3 - Lambe Alabakovski - Ќе te čekam jas (synthoscope)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 4 - Dimitar Andonovski - Ako Me Boli (bad boy)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 5 - Elvir Mekić & Selma Bajrami - Šta je od Boga dobro je (ALeM)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 6 - Elena Petreska - Maska (Rmetr0)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 7 - Aleksandar Belov - Оган под sвездите (Aika Narazaki)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 8 - Joce Panov - Ivana (Vodum)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 9 - Lara Ivanova - Nekogas ke pomine (maria_belgradskaya)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 10 - Sašo Gigov-Giš - Jana (Nicolas)
NORTH MACEDONIA - 11 - Tuna - Dreqi e marrte (balkangirl)
NORWAY - 1 - Eline Noelia - Don't Pray For Me (Rmetr0)
NORWAY - 2 - Plumbo - Møkkamann (ALeM)
NORWAY - 3 - Sandra Lyng, Hagle - Dum I Haue (bad boy)
NORWAY - 4 - Sandra Lyng - Play my drum (Vodum)
NORWAY - 5 - Masterplan - Falling Sparrow (también)
NORWAY - 6 - Helene Bøksle - The Dreaming (synthoscope)
NORWAY - 7 - Staysman - Du får aldri se meg naken igjen (Бальмонт)
NORWAY - 8 - Lily Löwe - Crying Game (oleko)
NORWAY - 9 - Umami Tsunami - Delicious (Oh Wow!) (Мишка)
POLAND - 1 - Karolina Lizer - Leć głosie (Vodum)
POLAND - 2 - Future Folk - Janko (oleko)
POLAND - 3 - Stachursky - Cholerny Czas (Aika Narazaki)
POLAND - 4 - Ifi Ude - Wołania (synthoscope)
POLAND - 5 - Brathanki - Gdzie Ten Który Powie Mi (Корн)
POLAND - 6 - Alicja - Gdzieś (bad boy)
POLAND - 7 - Brathanki - W Lesie Co Jest Blisko Sadu (Nicolas)
POLAND - 8 - Jann - Need a break (Tobish)
POLAND - 9 - Anna Cyzon - Young Boy (Rmetr0)
POLAND - 10 - Ania Byrcyn - Trigger (Мишка)
PORTUGAL - 1 - Edmundo Inácio - Agora vira (synthoscope)
PORTUGAL - 2 - 7 Saias - Gotinha D'Água (IrakliY)
PORTUGAL - 3 - Pongo - Uwa (bad boy)
PORTUGAL - 4 - Calema - Te Amo (Jean Isaak)
PORTUGAL - 5 - Pongo - Bruxos (Tobish)
PORTUGAL - 6 - Ricardo Martins - Algarve, terra de amor (Nicolas)
PORTUGAL - 7 - Voodoo Marmalade - Always Watching (Vodum)
PORTUGAL - 8 - Diana Castro - Alguém tem de sair (Rmetr0)
PORTUGAL - 9 - Kumpania Algazarra - Mariquita (oleko)
PORTUGAL - 10 - Aurea - Fragil (Мишка)
PORTUGAL - 11 - Aurea - Busy (For Me) (también)
ROMANIA - 1 - Feli - Cand Rasare Soarele (oleko)
ROMANIA - 2 - Rednex - Hold me for a while (ALeM)
ROMANIA - 3 - Rednex - Wish You Were Here (también)
ROMANIA - 4 - Feli, Jean Gavril - Ultimul Val (bad boy)
ROMANIA - 5 - Xandra - Drama (maria_belgradskaya)
ROMANIA - 6 - Bella Santiago - Merg mai departe (Jean Isaak)
ROMANIA - 7 - Vanotek, Nahima - Shoot Your Shot (Vodum)
ROMANIA - 8 - Morandi - Colors (Бальмонт)
ROMANIA - 9 - Wassabi - Hello Lonely Girl (Rmetr0)
ROMANIA - 10 - Ramona Nerra & Dr. Mako feat. Mnday - Sorry, For You (Мишка)
RUSSIA - 1 - Plasma - Take My Love (ALeM)
RUSSIA - 2 - Город 312 - Вне зоны доступа (Rmetr0)
RUSSIA - 3 - Ногу свело! - Идём на восток (también)
RUSSIA - 4 - Алёна Апина - Электричка (Aika Narazaki)
RUSSIA - 5 - Ногу Свело! - Альфа центавра (Vodum)
RUSSIA - 6 - Therr Maitz - My love is like (Tobish)
RUSSIA - 7 - #2Маши - Корабль-печаль (maria_belgradskaya)
RUSSIA - 8 - Сергей Рогожин - Моя Баттерфляй (Nicolas)
RUSSIA - 9 - #2Маши - Время (Ariane)
RUSSIA - 10 - Анита Цой - Береги меня (Мишка)
RUSSIA - 11 - Ногу свело! - *** (MiraShadowMan)
SAN MARINO - 1 - Eiffel 65 - Another race (Aika Narazaki)
SAN MARINO - 2 - Elis Mraz - Shubidu (Vodum)
SAN MARINO - 3 - Burak Yeter - Tuesday (Лили)
SAN MARINO - 4 - Eiffel 65 - Blue (Da Ba Dee) (synthoscope)
SAN MARINO - 5 - Alessia Labate x Leonail - Highway (Мишка)
SERBIA - 1 - Aca Lukas - Kafana na Balkanu (Nicolas)
SERBIA - 2 - Neda Ukraden - Na Balkanu (synthoscope)
SERBIA - 3 - Aleksandra Perović - Gledaj Me (Vodum)
SERBIA - 4 - Zejna - Petak (Лили)
SERBIA - 5 - Frajle - Sarajevo (maria_belgradskaya)
SERBIA - 6 - Angellina - Oko moje (Powell)
SERBIA - 7 - Saša Kovačević & Emina Jahović - Još Ti Se Nadam (ALeM)
SERBIA - 8 - Danijela Vranic - Hotel Sa Pet (Aika Narazaki)
SERBIA - 9 - Saša Vasić - Otac (Мишка)
SERBIA - 10 - Filip Baloš - Sami (Tobish)
SERBIA - 11 - Angellina - Budi u blizini (bad boy)
SERBIA - 12 - Jelena Karleuša - Sodoma i Gomora (El Diablillo DIVA)
SERBIA - 13 - Andrija Jo - Apetiti (Бальмонт)
SERBIA - 14 - Filarri - U tami (Rmetr0)
SLOVAKIA - 1 - Hrdza - Horela ľipka (ALeM)
SLOVAKIA - 2 - Hrdza - Stefan (bad boy)
SLOVAKIA - 3 - Hrdza - Čo mi je, to mi je (Vodum)
SLOVAKIA - 4 - Miro Jaroš - Rošambó (Корн)
SLOVAKIA - 5 - Klons feat. Peter Bažík - Ty to zvládneš (Rmetr0)
SLOVAKIA - 6 - Mária Čírová - Dokonalý svet (Мишка)
SLOVAKIA - 7 - Tomas Bezdeda - Let Me Know (Jean Isaak)
SLOVENIA - 1 - Martin Perović - Bumerang (Корн)
SLOVENIA - 2 - Saša Lendero - Zob za zob (Nicolas)
SLOVENIA - 3 - Mia Guček - Prepovedana (bad boy)
SLOVENIA - 4 - BQL - Peru (ALeM)
SLOVENIA - 5 - Rock Partyzani - Yugo (maria_belgradskaya)
SLOVENIA - 6 - David Amaro - Uživam (Rmetr0)
SLOVENIA - 7 - Nika Zorjan & Jonatan Haller - Luna (Vodum)
SLOVENIA - 8 - Atomik Harmonik - Turbo Polka (Aika Narazaki)
SLOVENIA - 9 - Nina Pušlar - Ironija (Jean Isaak)
SLOVENIA - 10 - Senidah - Dva prsta (synthoscope)
SLOVENIA - 11 - Stella - Ocean (balkangirl)
SLOVENIA - 12 - Klara Jazbec - Moment stolen (Мишка)
SPAIN - 1 - David Bisbal - Buleria (synthoscope)
SPAIN - 2 - Raúl - Prohibida (también)
SPAIN - 3 - Karmento - Cri Cri (Мишка)
SPAIN - 4 - Tanxugueiras & Rayden - Averno (Buranovskiy)
SPAIN - 5 - Tanxugueiras - Figa (maria_belgradskaya)
SPAIN - 6 - Mecano - Laika (Nicolas)
SPAIN - 7 - Mecano - Una Rosa Es una Rosa (ALeM)
SPAIN - 8 - Tanxugueiras - Midas (bad boy)
SPAIN - 9 - Tanxugueiras - Desidia (balkangirl)
SPAIN - 10 - Aitana & Lola Indigo - Me Quedo (Ariane)
SPAIN - 11 - E'FEMME - 3 Fuegos (Vodum)
SPAIN - 12 - Varry Brava & Alberto Jimenez - Satánica (oleko)
SPAIN - 13 - Agoney - Bangover (Rmetr0)
SPAIN - 14 - Alaska - Abracadabra (MiraShadowMan)
SPAIN - 15 - Luna Ki - Fake (Tobish)
SWEDEN - 1 - BWO - Living in a fantasy (Vitaly)
SWEDEN - 2 - Lancelot - Fördärvad (Rmetr0)
SWEDEN - 3 - Smash Into Pieces - Broken Parts (Buranovskiy)
SWEDEN - 4 - Andreas Johnson - Glorious (también)
SWEDEN - 5 - DAMPF - The Other Side (oleko)
SWEDEN - 6 - Smash Into Pieces - Rise Up (Ariane)
SWEDEN - 7 - Smash Into Pieces - Arcadia (Бальмонт)
SWEDEN - 8 - Dead By April - Dreamlike (bad boy)
SWEDEN - 9 - DYNAZTY - Yours (Powell)
SWEDEN - 10 - Patrik Isaksson - Du Får Göra Som Du Vill (Nicolas)
SWEDEN - 11 - Darin - Step Up (Лили)
SWEDEN - 12 - Army Of Lovers - Israelism (ALeM)
SWEDEN - 13 - Dr. Alban - It's my life (Aika Narazaki)
SWEDEN - 14 - Basic Element - Leave it behind (Корн)
SWEDEN - 15 - Cazzi Opeia - I Belong to You (Tobish)
SWEDEN - 16 - E-Type - Campione 2000 (synthoscope)
SWEDEN - 17 - Malou Prytz - Left & Right (Vodum)
SWEDEN - 18 - Maria Sur - No Christmas Tears (El Diablillo DIVA)
SWEDEN - 19 - Cazzi Opeia - Rich (Мишка)
SWITZERLAND - 1 - Carrousel - Eva (oleko)
SWITZERLAND - 2 - Chiara Dubey - The Hunt (Jean Isaak)
SWITZERLAND - 3 - Ginta Biku - Cambio Canale (Vodum)
SWITZERLAND - 4 - Scilla Hess - Give U Up (Rmetr0)
SWITZERLAND - 5 - ILIRA, Alle Farben - Fading (bad boy)
SWITZERLAND - 6 - Mina - Parole parole (también)
SWITZERLAND - 7 - Sarah Burgess - Dangerouz (Мишка)
THE NETHERLANDS - 1 - Bonnie St. Claire - Bonnie, Kom Je Buiten Spelen (Nicolas)
THE NETHERLANDS - 2 - Bolland & Bolland - You're In The Army Now (bad boy)
THE NETHERLANDS - 3 - Paul de Graaf - Afscheid (Мишка)
THE NETHERLANDS - 4 - Pearl Jozefzoon - Song Of The Ocean (Vodum)
THE NETHERLANDS - 5 - Charly Luske - Nobody's Guy (Rmetr0)
TURKEY - 1 - Sezen Aksu - Şinanay (Nicolas)
TURKEY - 2 - Can Atilla feat. Ayça Dönmez - Ask-ı Hürrem (ALeM)
TURKEY - 3 - Gündoğarken - Ellerimde Çiçekler (bad boy)
TURKEY - 4 - Cenk Yeles - Yoksun (Vodum)
TURKEY - 5 - Işın Karaca - Güzelim (Jean Isaak)
TURKEY - 6 - Goran Bregović feat. Sezen Aksu - Allah'ın varsa (synthoscope)
TURKEY - 7 - Dolunay - Lepiska Saçlı (Мишка)
UKRAINE - 1 - Vivienne Mort - Вестерн (maria_belgradskaya)
UKRAINE - 2 - KAZKA - Плакала (Aika Narazaki)
UKRAINE - 3 - Fiinka - Koleda (Rmetr0)
UKRAINE - 4 - The Hardkiss - Гора (ALeM)
UKRAINE - 5 - Yuko - Можна да можна (Tobish)
UKRAINE - 6 - Макс Барских - Берега (Лили)
UKRAINE - 7 - Katya Chilly - Півні (synthoscope)
UKRAINE - 8 - Vivienne Mort - Лети (bad boy)
UKRAINE - 9 - Jerry Heil - ТРИ ПОЛОСИ (Мишка)
UKRAINE - 10 - The Hardkiss - Free Me (Ariane)
UKRAINE - 11 - ILLARIA - Жива вода (Vodum)
UKRAINE - 12 - Gorchitza - Until I'm Gone (también)
UKRAINE - 13 - Ірина Федишин - Роман (El Diablillo DIVA)
UKRAINE - 14 - Astronata & GrimesAI - Basilisk's Lullaby (oleko)
UNITED KINGDOM - 1 - Samantha Fox - Touch me (Nicolas)
UNITED KINGDOM - 2 - The Nolans - Sexy Music (ALeM)
UNITED KINGDOM - 3 - Big Brovaz - Favourite Things (Rmetr0)
UNITED KINGDOM - 4 - Helene Hørlyck - Round Mirrors (Vodum)
UNITED KINGDOM - 5 - Olivia García - Ganas de Dejarte (Мишка)
YUGOSLAVIA - 1 - Jendrin Škrilak & Arsen Dedić - Dravske Sirene (Nicolas)
YUGOSLAVIA - 2 - Olivera Katarina - Nikad ne zaboravi dane nase ljubavi (Aika Narazaki)
YUGOSLAVIA - 3 - Denis & Denis - Noc (MiraShadowMan)
YUGOSLAVIA - 4 - Sonja Mitrovic Hani - Ne bi zalio (Vodum)
YUGOSLAVIA - 5 - Violeta Rexhepagiq - Vivien (Мишка)